Tronco Interdivisional

INVESTIGACIONES DE TID

LECTURAS DEL TID

 

Grupo

Docente                            

Salón

Horario

 

TI-01A

Osorno Escareño Ma. Del Carmen  

BA-001

07:00 a 10:00

 

TI-01B

Guerra Álvarez Ma. Margarita de Guadalupe  

BA-002

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI-01C

Coronado Herrera Martha Nunilda  

BA-001

10:00 a 13:00

 

TI-01D

Aguayo Saviñon María Antonieta  

BA-002

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI-02A

Poo Glaxiola María Virginia  

BA-105

07:00 a 10:00

 

TI-02B

Núñez Cardona María Teresa y Hernández Valencia Noé  

BA-003

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI-02C

Izazola Conde Haydea  

BA-105

10:00 a 13:00

 

TI-02D

Rodríguez Lara María Elena  

BA-003

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI-03B

Ramírez Ruíz Aries  

BA-004

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI-03D

Arozamena Guillen Carlos E,  

BA-004

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI-04B

García Mancillas José Raúl  

BA-005

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI-04D

Terán Castillo Carolina  

BA-005

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI-05B

Sorokina Biryukova Tatiana  

BA-101

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI-05D

Rivaud Morayta Amelia  

BA-101

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI-06B

Gutiérrez Vargas Martha Elba  

BA-102

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI-06D

Aceves Pastrana Patricia  

BA-102

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI-07B

Monroy Solís Regina y Sandoval Fregoso Gilberto O.  

BA-103

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI-07D

Rosas Sánchez María de Lourdes  

BA-103

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI-08B

Domínguez Echeverría Patricia  

BA-104

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI-08D

Orozco Mora Salvador  

BA-104

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI-09B

Robles Pinto Guadalupe  

BA-106

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI-09D

Pineda Osnaya José Armando  

BA-106

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI-10B

Arias García Juan Jesús  

BA-107

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI-10D

Garduño Andrade Ma. De los Ángeles  

BA-107

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI-11B

Berruecos Villalobos Luis A.  

BA-108

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI-11D

Galván Huerta Víctor Manuel  

BA-108

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI-12B

Montes de Oca y Villatoro Héctor Javier  

BA-201

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI-12D

Gay Jiménez Francisco Ramón  

BA-201

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI-13B

...  

BA-202

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI-13D

Ysunza Breña María Isabel  

BA-202

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI-14B

Campos Montes Gabriel Ricardo  

BA-203

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI-14D

Tamez González Silvia  

BA-203

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI-15B

Chápela Mendoza Ma. Consuelo  

BA-204

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI-15D

Utrera Gómez Cuauhtémoc  

BA-204

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI-16B

Luengas Aguirre Isabel Fátima  

BA-205

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI-16D

Rojas Olvera Lucila  

BA-205

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI-17B

Ríos Cortázar Víctor  

BA-206

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI-17D

...  

BA-206

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI-18B

Cruz Flores Ma. Adriana Cecilia  

BA-207

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI-18D

...  

BA-207

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI-19B

Bárcenas Abogado Patricia  

BA-208

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI-19D

...  

BA-208

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI-20B

...  

BA-301

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI-20D

Nadal y Egea David  

BA-301

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI-21B

Malagón Girón Beatriz  

BA-302

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI-21D

Valdivia Santamaría Luis Miguel  

BA-302

11:00 a 14:00

 

TI-22B

Cuellar Romero Ricardo  

BA-303

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI-22D

Lloret Rivas Alejandro A.  

BA-303

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI-23B

...  

BA-304

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI-23D

...  

BA-304

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI-51

Sánchez y García Figueroa Fausto  

BA-001

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI-52

Aguilar Venegas José Marcos Rodolfo  

BA-002

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI-53

Iñiguez González Ernesto  

BA-003

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI-54

Mata García Bernardino  

BA-004

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI-55

Romero Salinas Gerardo  

BA-005

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI-56

Camargo Cea Norberto Enrique  

BA-101

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI-57

Viloria Gómora Verónica  

BA-102

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI-58

Vélez del Valle Josefina  

BA-103

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI-59

Gaona Enrique  

BA-104

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI-60

Cacheux Pulido Elena Margarita de Jesús  

BA-105

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI-61

Martínez Noriega Dulce Asela  

BA-106

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI-62

Sancen Contreras Fernando  

BA-108

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI-63

Suárez Burgos Amanda  

BA-201

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI-64

Fierros Álvarez Francisco  

BA-202

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI-65

...  

BA-203

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI-66

Calderón Arozqueta Rafael  

BA-206

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI-67

Sandoval Trujillo Horacio  

BA-208

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI-68

...  

BA-301

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI-69

...  

BA-302

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI-70

Pérez Aguilera Demetrio  

BA-303

16:00 a 19:00