Tronco Interdivisional

INVESTIGACIONES DE TID

LECTURAS DEL TID

 

Grupo

Docente                            

Salón

Horario

 

TI_01A

Galvan Huerta Víctor Manuel  

BA-101

07:00 a 10:00

 

TI_02A

Poo Gaxiola Virginia  

BA-105

07:00 a 10:00

 

TI_01B

Valdez Hernández Guadalupe  

BA-102

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI_02B

Guerra Álvarez Ma. De Jesús Margarita  

BA-002

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI_03B

Berruecos Villalobos Luis A.  

BA-003

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI_04B

Delgadillo Gutierrez Javier  

BA-004

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI_05B

Ramírez Ruíz Aries  

BA-005

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI_06B

Arias García Juan Jesús  

BA-103

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI_07B

Dominguez Echeverria Patricia  

BA-104

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI_08B

García MancillasJosé Raúl  

BA-001

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI_09B

Hernandez Alcala Lourdes  

BA-106

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI_10B

Montes de Oca y Villatoro Héctor Javier  

BA-107

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI_11B

Barcenas Abogado Patricia  

BA-304

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI_12B

Rojas Olvera Lucila, Villavicencio Carvajal Daniel  

BA-201

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI_13B

Robles Pinto Guadalupe  

BA-202

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI_14B

Garcia Gutierrez Adriana  

BA-203

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI_15B

Aguilar Venegas José Marco Rodolfo  

BA-204

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI_16B

Cejas Monica  

BA-205

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI_17B

Rios Cortazar Victor  

BA-206

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI_18B

Meza González Francisco Javier  

BA-207

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI_19B

López Cervantes María Estela Beatriz  

BA-208

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI_20B

Garcia Hernandez Luis Arturo  

BA-301

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI_21B

Nuñez Cardona Teresa  

BA-108

08:00 a 11:00

 

TI_01C

Coronado Herrera Martha Nunilda  

BA-101

10:00 a 13:00

 

TI_02C

Lloret Rivas Alejandro Antonio  

BA-105

10:00 a 13:00

 

TI_01D

Lara Flores Norma Laura  

BA-102

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI_02D

Eibenschutz Hartman Catalina  

BA-002

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI_03D

Iñiguez González Ernesto  

BA-003

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI_04D

Valdivia Santamaria Luis Miguel, Aguirre Cristiani María Gabriela  

BA-207

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI_05D

Pérez Rodriguez Beatriz  

BA-005

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI_06D

Rosas Sánchez María de Lourdes  

BA-103

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI_07D

Orozco Mora Salvador  

BA-104

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI_08D

Izazola Conde Haydea  

BA-001

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI_09D

Utrera Gómez Cuauhtémoc  

BA-106

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI_10D

Garduño Andrade María de los Angeles  

BA-107

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI_11D

Castañeda Fernandez José Carlos  

BA-304

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI_12D

Serrano Serrano José Manuel  

BA-201

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI_13D

Dávila Ruvalcaba Jorge Ismael  

BA-202

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI_14D

Tamez González Silvia  

BA-203

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI_15D

Aguilar Venegas José Marco Rodolfo  

BA-204

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI_16D

Fanjul peña Celia  

BA-205

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI_17D

Govantes Martínez Ricardo  

BA-206

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI_18D

Rodríguez Lara María Elena  

BA-004

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI_19D

Serna Cerrillo Luz de Lourdes  

BA-208

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI_20D

Nadal y Egea David  

BA-301

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI_21D

Camargo Cea Enrique Norberto  

BA-108

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI_22D

Pérez Aguilera Demetrio  

BA-303

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI_23D

Enrenfeld Lenkiewicz Noemi  

BA-302

11:30 a 14:30

 

TI_51

Nicasio Hernandez Uriel Adan  

BA-101

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI_52

Valenti Nigrini Giovanna  

BA-102

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI_53

Sánchez y García Figueroa Fausto  

BA-001

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI_54

Aboites Aguilar Vicente Hugo  

BA-002

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI_55

Shoijet G. Mauricio  

BA-003

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI_56

Mata García Bernardino  

BA-004

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI_57

Flores Diaz Antonio  

BA-005

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI_58

Falta  

BA-103

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI_59

Velez del Valle Josefina  

BA-104

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI_60

Molina Frechero Nelly Ma.  

BA-105

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI_61

Govantes Martínez Ricardo  

BA-106

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI_62

Camargo López Jesús  

BA-107

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI_63

Plaza de RS  

BA-108

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI_64

Guerrero Delgadillo Juan Carlos  

BA-208

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI_65

Cisneros José Luis  

BA-202

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI_66

Calderón Arozqueta Rafael  

BA-203

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI_67

Cacheux Pulido Elena Margarita de Jesús  

BA-204

16:00 a 19:00

 

TI_68

Rojas Arias José Luis  

BA-201

16:00 a 19:00